Badger Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Apr 24, 2015
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Soccer:Girls JV Invitational Waunakee vs. Middleton @ Middleton 
TBD  Soccer:Girls Varsity Tournament vs. Milton @  
Location: Sedalia, MO
TBD  Tennis:Boys Varsity Invitational Monona Grove, Stoughton, Pewaukee, Madison La Follette, Oconomowoc, Verona Area, Green Bay Southwest vs. Madison East @ TBD 
12:00pm Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Monroe, Oregon, New Glarus, Wisconsin Heights, Brodhead, Clinton, Jefferson, Parkview, Lake Mills, Lodi HS vs. Evansville @ Evansville Golf Club 
12:00pm Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Monroe, Oregon, New Glarus, Wisconsin Heights, Brodhead, Clinton, Jefferson, Parkview, Columbus, Lake Mills, Lodi HS vs. Evansville @ Evansville Golf Club 
1:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Invitational Kenosha Tremper, Sauk Prairie, Sun Prairie, Green Bay Preble, Homestead, Middleton, Waunakee vs. Madison Memorial @ Madison Memorial High School 
Spartan Invite, two-day event,...
1:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Invitational Sauk Prairie, Waunakee, Sun Prairie, Middleton vs. Madison Memorial @ Madison Memorial High School 
Spartan Invite, two-day event,...
1:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Invitational Madison La Follette, Monona Grove, Oconomowoc, Stoughton, Verona Area vs. Madison East @ Quann Park 
1:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Invitational Green Bay Southwest, Madison La Follette, Monona Grove, Oconomowoc, Pewaukee, Stoughton, Verona Area vs. Madison East @ TBD 
1:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Quad Brookfield Academy, Edgewood, University School of Milwaukee vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy @ Western Racquet Club 
3:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Triangular Fort Atkinson, Badger vs. Janesville Craig @ Palmer Park Courts 
3:30pm Golf:Boys Varsity Match Sauk Prairie vs. Baraboo High School @ Baraboo Country Club 
3:30pm Golf:Boys JV Match Sauk Prairie vs. Baraboo High School @ Baraboo Country Club 
3:30pm Golf:Boys Varsity Match Fort Atkinson vs. Milton @ Milton High School 
3:30pm Golf:Boys Varsity Match Mount Horeb vs. Portage @ Portage Country Club 
3:30pm Golf:Boys JV Match Mount Horeb vs. Portage @ Portage Country Club 
3:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Tournament Fond du Lac, Sauk Prairie vs. Catholic Memorial @ Uihlein Soccer Park 
4:00pm Softball:Girls JV Doubleheader Baraboo High School vs. DC Everest @ DC Everest High School 
4:00pm Softball:Girls Varsity Doubleheader Baraboo High School vs. DC Everest @ DC Everest High School 
4:00pm Track:Boys Varsity Game Mount Horeb, Waunakee, Baraboo High School, Middleton, Belleville, Neenah, Janesville Craig, Madison Memorial vs. Watertown @ Watertown High School 
4:00pm Track:Boys Varsity Game Waunakee, Baraboo High School, Mount Horeb, Janesville Craig, Madison Memorial, Middleton, Belleville, Neenah vs. Watertown @ Watertown High School 
4:00pm Track:Boys Varsity Game Waunakee, Baraboo High School, Mount Horeb, Madison Memorial, Middleton, Belleville, Janesville Craig, Lakeside Lutheran vs. Watertown @ Watertown High School 
4:00pm Track:Girls Varsity Game Baraboo High School, Lakeside Lutheran, Madison Memorial, Janesville Craig, Middleton, Mount Horeb, Waunakee, Belleville vs. Watertown @ Watertown High School 
4:00pm Track:Girls Varsity Game Baraboo High School, Hartford Union, Neenah, Madison Memorial, Janesville Craig, Middleton, Mount Horeb, Waunakee, Belleville vs. Watertown @ Watertown High School 
4:00pm Track:Girls Varsity Game Baraboo High School, Waunakee, Mount Horeb, Janesville Craig, Middleton, Belleville, Neenah, Lakeside Lutheran, Madison Memorial vs. Watertown @ Watertown High School 
4:15pm Track:Girls Varsity Invitational DeForest vs. Lodi HS @ Lodi High School 
4:15pm Track:Boys Varsity Invitational DeForest vs. Lodi HS @ Lodi High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game Fort Atkinson vs. Elkhorn @ Elkhorn Area High School 
4:30pm Track:Girls Varsity Invitational Milton vs. East Troy @ East Troy 
4:30pm Track:Boys Varsity Invitational Milton vs. East Troy @ East Troy 
4:30pm Track:Girls Varsity Invitational Monona Grove vs. Monroe @ Monroe High School 
4:30pm Track: Varsity Invitational Stoughton vs. Monroe @ Monroe High School 
4:30pm Track:Boys Varsity Relays Burlington Area School District, Darlington, Monona Grove, Oregon, Sauk Prairie, Stoughton, Sun Prairie vs. Monroe @ Monroe High School - T.R. Holyoke Field 
4:30pm Track:Girls Varsity Relays Burlington Area School District, Darlington, Monona Grove, Oregon, Sauk Prairie, Stoughton, Sun Prairie vs. Monroe @ Monroe High School - T.R. Holyoke Field 
4:30pm Track:Boys Varsity Relays Sauk Prairie vs. Monroe @ Monroe High School 
4:30pm Track:Girls Varsity Relays Sauk Prairie vs. Monroe @ Monroe High School 
4:30pm Track:Boys Varsity Relays Monona Grove, Oregon, Sauk Prairie, Stoughton, Sun Prairie, Darlington, Burlington Area School District vs. Monroe @ Monroe High School 
4:45pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game Oregon vs. Evansville @ Evansville High School 
4:45pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game Stoughton vs. Edgerton @ Racetrack Park 
4:45pm Softball:Girls JV Game Stoughton vs. Edgerton @ Racetrack Park 
5:00pm Baseball: Freshman Game Waunakee vs. Baraboo High School @ Baraboo High School 
5:00pm  Baseball: JV Game  (Postponed) Monona Grove vs. Madison West @ Bowman Baseball 
5:00pm  Baseball: Freshman Game  (Postponed) Mcfarland vs. Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson High School 
5:00pm  Baseball: Varsity Game  (Postponed) Monona Grove vs. Madison West @ Mansfield Stadium 
5:00pm  Baseball: JV Game  (Postponed to 05-18-15) Edgewood vs. Mcfarland @ McFarland Curling Club Baseball Field 
5:00pm  Baseball: Varsity Game  (Postponed to 05-18-15) Edgewood vs. Mcfarland @ McFarland High School 
5:00pm  Baseball: Freshman Game  (Postponed) Sauk Prairie vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb High School - Primary Center Diamond 
5:00pm  Baseball: Freshman Game  (Postponed) Milton vs. Stoughton @ Stoughton High School 
5:00pm Baseball: Freshman Game Portage vs. Reedsburg @ Webb Park (Reedsburg) 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Match La Crosse Central vs. DeForest @ DeForest Middle School 
5:00pm  Lacrosse: Varsity Game  (Postponed) Madison Memorial vs. Sauk Prairie @ Sauk Prairie High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse: Varsity Game Oregon vs. Stoughton @ Stoughton High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Burlington Area School District vs. Monona Grove @ Bakken Park - Cottage Grove 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Burlington Area School District vs. Monona Grove @ Bakken Park - Cottage Grove 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Invitational Waunakee, Waukesha West vs. Middleton Red @ Firefighter 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Invitational Waunakee, De Pere, Waukesha West, Xavier, Wauwatosa West vs. Middleton @ Firefighter 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Quad Edgewood vs. Port Washington @ Jefferson Middle School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Freshman Match Edgewood vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb High School 
5:00pm  Soccer:Girls Freshman Game  (Cancelled) Belleville vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School - Field #7 Jaycee Park West 
5:00pm  Soccer:Girls JV Game  (Date Changed to 04-30-15) Baraboo High School vs. Poynette @ Poynette High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Match  (Rescheduled from 04-21-15) Columbus vs. Portage @ Poynette High School 
5:00pm  Soccer:Girls Freshman Match  (Rescheduled to 04-29-15) Madison East vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School 
5:00pm  Softball:Girls Freshman Game  (Cancelled) Waunakee vs. Baraboo High School @ Baraboo - Pierce Park Field 
5:00pm  Softball:Girls Freshman Game  (Cancelled) Fort Atkinson vs. DeForest @ DeForest High School 
5:00pm  Softball:Girls Freshman Game  (Cancelled) TBA vs. Monona Grove @ Glacial Drumlin School - Cottage Grove 
5:00pm  Softball:Girls Freshman Game  (Cancelled) Portage vs. Milton @ Milton High School - Schilberg Park Field 3 
5:00pm  Softball:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled,Postponed) Reedsburg vs. River Valley @ North Park Daley St Spring Green 
5:00pm  Softball:Girls Freshman Game  (Cancelled) Reedsburg vs. Portage @ Portage High School 
5:00pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-20-15) Waunakee vs. Reedsburg @ Reedsburg - Nishan Memorial Park 
5:00pm Softball:Girls JV Game  (Rescheduled from 04-20-15) Waunakee vs. Reedsburg @ Reedsburg - Nishan Memorial Park 
5:00pm  Softball:Girls Varsity Game  (Cancelled,Postponed) Reedsburg vs. River Valley @ River Valley High School 
5:00pm  Softball:Girls Varsity Game  (Postponed) Wisconsin Dells vs. Sauk Prairie @ Sauk Prairie Middle School 
5:00pm  Softball:Girls JV Game  (Postponed) Mauston vs. Sauk Prairie @ Sauk Prairie Middle School 
6:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Game La Crosse Central vs. DeForest @ DeForest Middle School 
6:45pm  Soccer:Girls Varsity Match  (Date Changed to 04-30-15) Baraboo High School vs. Portage @ Poynette High School 
6:45pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match  (Rescheduled from 04-21-15) Columbus vs. Portage @ Poynette High School 
7:30pm  Baseball: Freshman Game  (Postponed) Monona Grove vs. Edgewood @ Bowman Baseball Field 

     


      View:   
April  2015
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
 
View Schedules: