Badger Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Sep 21, 2018
Time Event Location Details
8:30am Golf:Girls Varsity Game Beaver Dam, Oconomowoc, Racine Saint Catherine's, Kettle Moraine, Slinger, The Prairie, Cedarburg, Wauwatosa East, DeForest, Brookfield Central, Divine Savior Holy Angels, Homestead, Menomonee Falls, Nicolet, Waupaca, Whitefish Bay, Kettle Moraine Lutheran, Kewaskum, Hamilton vs. Hartford Union @ Hartford Union High School 
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Conference Tournament Baraboo High School, DeForest, Edgewood, Fort Atkinson, Milton, Monona Grove, Monroe, Oregon, Portage, Reedsburg, Sauk Prairie, Stoughton, Watertown, Waunakee vs. Beaver Dam @ Nielsen Tennis Stadium - Madison School 
3:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) vs. Edgewood @ Edgewood High School 
4:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game Wisconsin Lutheran, Franklin, Beaver Dam, Hartford Union, Kenosha Tremper, Muskego, Waterford, Kaukauna, Fond du Lac, Oshkosh West, Slinger, Waukesha West, Cedarburg, Green Bay Preble, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Plymouth School District, Sheboygan North, Waunakee, Manitowoc Lincoln, Xavier, Southern Door, Kenosha Indian Trails vs. West Bend East Suns @ MIlwaukee Sting Center 
4:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game Wisconsin Lutheran, Franklin, Beaver Dam, Hartford Union, Kenosha Tremper, Muskego, Waterford, Kaukauna, Fond du Lac, Oshkosh West, Slinger, Waukesha West, Cedarburg, Green Bay Preble, Madison La Follette, Middleton Metro Lynx, Plymouth School District, Sheboygan North, Waunakee, Manitowoc Lincoln, Xavier, Southern Door, Kenosha Indian Trails vs. West Bend East @ Milwaukee Sting Center 
4:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity SPRAWL Watertown vs. West Bend East @ West Bend East High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys JV 2 Game Watertown vs. Tenor/Veritas @ Uihlein Soccer Park 
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys JV Match  (Postponed) Stoughton vs. Baraboo High School @ Baraboo High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) vs. Edgewood @ Edgewood High School 
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys JV 2 Match  (Date Changed to 09-20-18) Milton vs. Monona Grove @ Monona Grove High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV 2 Match Baraboo High School vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV 2 Match Sauk Prairie vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game Baraboo High School vs. DeForest @ DeForest High School 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game Edgewood vs. Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson High School 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game Monroe vs. Monona Grove @ Monona Grove High School 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game Stoughton vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game Beaver Dam vs. Portage @ Portage High School 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game Mount Horeb vs. Reedsburg @ Reedsburg Area High School 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game Waunakee vs. Sauk Prairie @ Sauk Prairie High School 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game Milton vs. Watertown @ Watertown High School 
7:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Match  (Postponed) Stoughton vs. Baraboo High School @ Baraboo High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Monroe vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School 

     


      View:   
September  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules: