Badger Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Dec 2, 2021
Time Event Location Details
4:15pm
Basketball:Boys 7th Game
Poynette vs. Portage @ Bartels Middle School 
4:15pm
Basketball:Boys 8th Game
Poynette vs. Portage @ John Muir Elementary School 
4:15pm
Basketball:Boys 7th Game
Belleville Middle School vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb Intermediate Center 
4:15pm
Basketball:Boys 8th Game
Belleville Middle School vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb Middle School 
4:15pm
Basketball MS:Boys 7th Game
Monroe Middle School vs. Sauk Prairie Middle @ Sauk Prairie Middle School 
4:15pm
Basketball MS:Boys 8th Game
Monroe Middle School vs. Sauk Prairie Middle @ Sauk Prairie Middle School 
4:15pm
Basketball MS:Boys 8th Game  (Location Changed)
Savannah Oaks Middle vs. Stoughton @ Savanna Oaks Middle School 
4:15pm
Basketball MS:Boys 7th Game  (Location Changed)
Savannah Oaks Middle vs. Stoughton @ Stoner Prairie Elementary School 
4:15pm
Wrestling: Middle School Meet
Multiple Schools vs. Pardeeville @ Pardeeville High School 
5:00pm
Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 12-03-21)
Baraboo Lightning vs. Beloit Memorial @ Edwards Ice Arena (Telfer Park) 
5:00pm
Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game
Middleton vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School 
5:00pm
Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game
Monroe vs. Sauk Prairie @ SPARC Ice Arena 
5:00pm
Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled)
Monona Grove vs. Sun Prairie East @ Sun Prairie Ice Arena 
5:15pm
Basketball:Boys Middle School Game  (Time Changed)
Sun Prairie Patrick Marsh Middle vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee Middle School 
7th Grade Game at IS-Gym 8th Grade Game at MS-Gym
5:15pm
Basketball MS:Boys 7th Game
DeForest vs. Beaver Dam Middle @ Beaver Dam Middle 
5:15pm
Basketball MS:Boys 8th Game
DeForest vs. Beaver Dam Middle @ Beaver Dam Middle 
5:15pm
Basketball MS:Boys 8th Game
DeForest Area Middle School vs. Beaver Dam Middle @ Beaver Dam Middle School 
5:15pm
Basketball MS:Boys 7th Game
DeForest Area Middle School vs. Beaver Dam Middle @ Beaver Dam Middle School 
5:30pm
Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled)
Portage vs. Nekoosa @ Nekoosa High School 
5:30pm
Wrestling MS: Middle School Invitational
Multiple Schools vs. Monroe Middle School @ Monroe Middle School 
5:30pm
Wrestling MS: Middle School Meet
Multiple Schools vs. Monroe Middle @ Monroe Middle School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Boys JV2 B Game
Edgewood Freshman Maroon vs. Middleton White @ Middleton High School 
6:00pm
Basketball:Girls JV Game
Sauk Prairie vs. Lodi @ Lodi High School 
6:00pm
Basketball:Girls JV 2 Game
Sauk Prairie vs. Lodi @ Lodi Primary School 
6:00pm
Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Date Changed to 01-29-22)
Mcfarland vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School 
6:00pm
Basketball:Boys JV 2 Game  (Date Changed to 01-29-22)
Mcfarland vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School 
6:00pm
Basketball:Girls JV Game
Wisconsin Dells vs. Reedsburg @ Reedsburg Area High School 
6:00pm
Basketball:Girls JV 2 Game  (Date Changed to 12-03-21)
Mount Horeb vs. Stoughton @ Stoughton High School 
6:00pm
Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Date Changed to 12-03-21)
Mount Horeb vs. Stoughton @ Stoughton High School 
6:00pm
Gymnastics: Varsity Scrimmage
TBD vs. Sauk Prairie @ Grand Avenue Elementary School 
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV Match
Sauk Prairie vs. Baraboo High School @ Baraboo High School 
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV Match
Milton vs. Beaver Dam @ Beaver Dam High School 
6:15pm
Basketball MS:Boys 8th Game
DeForest Area Middle School vs. Beaver Dam Middle @ Beaver Dam Middle School 
6:15pm
Basketball MS:Boys 7th Game
DeForest Area Middle School vs. Beaver Dam Middle @ Beaver Dam Middle School 
7:00pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Portage vs. Nekoosa @ Nekoosa High School 
7:00pm
Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game
Milton vs. Beaver Dam @ Beaver Dam Family Center Ice Arena 
7:00pm
Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game
Baraboo High School vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School 
7:00pm
Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game
Baraboo High School vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School 
7:00pm
Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game
Monroe vs. Sauk Prairie @ SPARC Ice Arena 
7:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity Match
Sauk Prairie vs. Baraboo High School @ Baraboo High School 
7:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity Match
Milton vs. Beaver Dam @ Beaver Dam High School 
7:15pm
Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game  (Date Changed to 12-10-21)
Monona Grove vs. Stoughton @ Stoughton High School 
7:30pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Sauk Prairie vs. Lodi @ Lodi High School 
7:30pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Date Changed to 01-29-22)
Mcfarland vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School 
7:30pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Wisconsin Dells vs. Reedsburg @ Reedsburg Area High School 
7:30pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Date Changed to 12-03-21)
Mount Horeb vs. Stoughton @ Stoughton High School 

     


      View: 
December  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules: