View:

Thursday, Oct 23, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
TBD Soccer:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  Baraboo High School vs. WIAA @ WIAA
TBD Soccer:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  DeForest vs. TBD @ TBD
TBD Soccer:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  TBD @ TBD
TBD Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional  TBD vs. TBD @ TBD
5:00pm Volleyball:Boys JV Match  Fort Atkinson vs. Middleton @ Middleton High School
5:00pm Volleyball:Boys Freshman Game  Fort Atkinson, Brookfield Central vs. Middleton White @ Middleton High School Fieldhouse
6:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  Elkhorn vs. Milton @ Milton High School - High School Stadium
6:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  Evansville vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb High School - Soccer Stadium
6:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet  Stoughton vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School
6:00pm Swimming:Girls JV Meet  Stoughton vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School
6:30pm Volleyball:Boys Varsity Match  Fort Atkinson vs. Middleton @ Middleton High School
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  TBD vs. TBD @ TBD
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  Edgewood vs. Lodi HS @ Lodi High School
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  Waunakee vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School - Panther Stadium
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional  Onalaska vs. Baraboo High School @ Baraboo High School
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional  Stoughton vs. Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson High School - Competition gym
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional  Oregon vs. Kenosha Indian Trails @ Kenosha Indian Trails High School
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional  Janesville Parker vs. Milton @ Milton High School - Gym I
10-25-14
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional  Madison Memorial vs. Monona Grove @ Monona Grove High School
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional  Edgewood vs. Platteville @ Platteville High School
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional  Lodi vs. Sauk Prairie @ Sauk Prairie High School
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional  Tomah vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional  Portage vs. Wisconsin Dells @ Wisconsin Dells High School

Friday, Oct 24, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
TBD Tennis:Girls Varsity WIAA Team State  TBD @ TBD
10-25-14
TBD Tennis:Girls Varsity WIAA Team State  WIAA State @ UW Madison - Nielsen Tennis Stadium
4:15pm Tennis:Girls Varsity WIAA Team State  TBA vs. TBA @ TBA
7:00pm Football: Varsity Level 1  Baraboo High School vs. WIAA @ WIAA
7:00pm Football: Varsity Level 1  Stoughton vs. DeForest @ De Forest High School - DMB Community Bank Stadium
7:00pm Football: Varsity Level 1  Stoughton vs. DeForest @ DeForest High School
7:00pm Football: Varsity Level 1  Watertown vs. Milton @ Milton High School - High School Stadium
7:00pm Football: Varsity Level 1  Evansville vs. Monona Grove @ Monona Grove High School - John Klement Stadium (Field)
7:00pm Football: Varsity Level 1  Mcfarland vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb High School - Football Stadium
7:00pm Football: Varsity Level 1  Sussex Hamilton vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School

Saturday, Oct 25, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
TBD Cross Country: Varsity WIAA Sectional  Portage vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium @ Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
TBD Cross Country:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  DeForest @ DeForest High School
TBD Cross Country:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional  DeForest @ DeForest High School
TBD Cross Country:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  Waunakee vs. DeForest @ DeForest High School
TBD Cross Country:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional  Waunakee vs. DeForest @ DeForest High School
TBD Cross Country:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  Baraboo High School vs. DeForest @ DeForest High School
TBD Cross Country:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional  Baraboo High School vs. DeForest @ DeForest High School
TBD Cross Country:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  Monona Grove vs. Verona Area @ Verona Area High School
TBD Cross Country:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional  Monona Grove vs. Verona Area @ Verona Area High School
TBD Soccer:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  Baraboo High School vs. WIAA @ WIAA
TBD Soccer:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  DeForest vs. TBD @ TBD
TBD Soccer:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  TBD @ TBD
TBD Soccer:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  TBD vs. Wilmot Union @ Wilmot Union High School
TBD Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional  TBD vs. TBD @ TBD
TBD Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional  TBD vs. WIAA @ WIAA
8:30am Volleyball:Boys Freshman Invitational  Fort Atkinson vs. Madison Memorial @ James Madison Memorial High School
9:00am Volleyball:Boys JV Conference JV Tournament  Fort Atkinson vs. Madison West @ West High School - Madison
10:00am Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational  Edgewood vs. Neenah @ Neenah High School
Dive Meet Only
11:00am Cross Country: Varsity Game  Portage, Campbellsport, Mayville, Omro, Ripon, Columbus, Berlin vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium @ Cedar Grove-Belgium
11:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional  Sauk Prairie vs. DeForest @ DeForest High School
11:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  Sauk Prairie vs. DeForest @ DeForest High School
11:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  Oregon vs. Verona Area @ Verona Area High School
11:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  Verona Area @ Verona Area High School
11:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  Fort Atkinson vs. Verona Area @ Verona Area High School
11:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional  Fort Atkinson vs. Verona Area @ Verona Area High School
11:00am Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational  Baraboo High School, Wausau West, Sauk Prairie, Monroe, River Valley, Portage vs. Platteville @ University of Wisconsin (Platteville)
11:00am Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational  Baraboo High School, Wausau West, Sauk Prairie, La Crosse - Logan, Monroe, River Valley, Whitewater, Portage vs. Platteville @ UW-Platteville
11:00am Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational  Portage, Baraboo High School, Monroe, Sauk Prairie, Whitewater, Wausau West, River Valley vs. Platteville @ UW-Platteville
11:00am Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational  Sauk Prairie, Portage, Baraboo High School, Monroe vs. Platteville @ UW-Platteville
11:30am Cross Country:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  Milton vs. WIAA Sectionals @ Verona Area High School
11:45am Cross Country:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional  Stoughton vs. Verona Area @ Verona Area High School
1:30pm Cross Country:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional  WIAA Sectionals @ Verona Area High School
3:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb
3:15pm Cross Country:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  Edgewood, Multiple Schools vs. Platteville @ Platteville Golf and Country Club
3:15pm Cross Country:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  Mount Horeb vs. Platteville @ Platteville Golf and Country Club
4:00pm Cross Country:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional  Edgewood, Multiple Schools vs. Platteville @ Platteville Golf and Country Club
4:00pm Cross Country:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional  Mount Horeb vs. Platteville @ Platteville Golf and Country Club
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional  TBD vs. TBD @ TBD
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional  TBD vs. TBD @ TBD
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional  TBD vs. DeForest @ De Forest High School - South Gym
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional  TBA vs. DeForest @ De Forest High School
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional  TBD vs. TBD @ TBA
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional  TBD vs. TBD @ TBA


Sunday, Oct 26, 2014

Monday, Oct 27, 2014

Tuesday, Oct 28, 2014

Wednesday, Oct 29, 2014

Scores
Rosters