Calendar View:
Sunday, Sep 21, 2014

Monday, Sep 22, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
TBD Golf:Girls JV Conference Tournament  TBD vs. TBD @ TBA
TBD Golf:Girls JV Conference JV Tournament  Stoughton vs. Milton @ Milton
TBD Golf:Girls JV Conference JV Tournament  TBD vs. TBD @ TBD
3:30pm Golf:Girls JV Conference Tournament  Mount Horeb vs. Milton @ Milton
3:30pm Golf:Girls JV Conference JV Tournament  TBD vs. Milton @ Oak Ridge Golf Course
3:30pm Golf:Girls JV Conference JV Tournament  Portage vs. Milton @ Oak Ridge Golf Course
3:30pm Golf:Girls JV Conference JV Tournament  Reedsburg vs. Milton @ Oak Ridge Golf Course
3:30pm Golf:Girls JV Conference Tournament  TBD vs. TBD @ TBA
4:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Game  Sauk Prairie vs. Lodi @ Lodi High School
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match   (Rescheduled from 09-15-14) Sauk Prairie vs. Lodi @ Lodi High School
4:15pm Cross Country: Middle School Invitational  Badger Ridge Middle, Portage, Savannah Oaks Middle, Sun Prairie Patrick Marsh Middle, Sun Prairie View Middle, Waunakee vs. DeForest @ DeForest High School
4:15pm Cross Country: Middle School Invitational  Waunakee vs. DeForest Area Middle School @ DeForest High School
4:15pm Cross Country MS: Middle School Invitational  Badger Ridge Middle, Portage, Savannah Oaks Middle, Sun Prairie Patrick Marsh Middle, Sun Prairie View Middle, Waunakee vs. DeForest @ DeForest High School
4:15pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  Fort Atkinson vs. Monona Grove @ Ahuska Park
4:15pm Tennis:Girls JV Match  Oregon vs. Edgewood @ Edgewood High School
4:15pm Tennis:Girls JV Match  Fort Atkinson vs. Monona Grove @ Monona Grove High School
4:15pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  Milton vs. Monroe @ Monroe High School
4:15pm Tennis:Girls JV Match  Milton vs. Monroe @ Monroe High School
4:15pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  Oregon vs. Edgewood @ Quann Park
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School Game  Sun Prairie View Middle vs. Beaver Dam Middle @ Beaver Dam Middle School
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls 7th Game  Waunakee vs. DeForest @ DeForest Area Middle School - 7/8 Gym
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls 8th Game  Waunakee vs. DeForest @ DeForest Area Middle School - 5/6 Gym
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School Match  Waunakee MS White vs. DeForest Area Middle School @ DeForest Area Middle School
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls 8th Game  Mount Horeb vs. Monona Grove @ Glacial Drumlin Middle School
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls 7th Game  Mount Horeb vs. Monona Grove @ Glacial Drumlin Middle School
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School Match  Mount Horeb Middle School vs. Glacial Drumlin Middle School - Cottage Grove @ Glacial Drumlin School - Cottage Grove
4:15pm Volleyball: 8th Match  DeForest vs. Baraboo Middle @ Jack Young Middle School
4:15pm Volleyball: 7th Match  DeForest vs. Baraboo Middle @ Jack Young Middle School
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls 7th Match  DeForest Area Middle School vs. Jack Young MS @ Jack Young Middle School
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls 8th Match  DeForest Area Middle School vs. Jack Young MS @ Jack Young Middle School
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School Match  Lodi Middle vs. Waunakee MS Purple @ Waunakee Middle School
4:15pm Volleyball MS:Girls 7th Match  Sauk Prairie MS vs. Wisconsin Heights Middle-High School @ Mazomanie Elementary School
4:15pm Volleyball MS:Girls Middle School Match  Sun Prairie Patrick Marsh Middle vs. Portage @ Portage Bartels Middle School
4:15pm Volleyball MS:Girls 8th Match  Reedsburg WEBB Middle School vs. Poynette Middle @ Poynette High School
4:15pm Volleyball MS:Girls 7th Match  Reedsburg WEBB Middle School vs. Poynette Middle @ Poynette Middle School
4:15pm Volleyball MS:Girls 8th Match  Badger Ridge Middle vs. River Bluff Middle School @ Stoughton River Bluff Middle School
4:15pm Volleyball MS:Girls 7th Match  Badger Ridge Middle vs. River Bluff Middle School @ Stoughton River Bluff Middle School
4:15pm Volleyball MS:Girls 8th Match  Sauk Prairie MS vs. Wisconsin Heights Middle-High School @ Wisconsin Heights High School
4:30pm Tennis:Girls JV Match   (Rescheduled from 09-15-14) Viroqua vs. Reedsburg @ Reedsburg
4:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match   (Rescheduled from 09-15-14) Viroqua vs. Reedsburg @ Reedsburg Area High School
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage  Clinton vs. Milton @ Milton High School - Gym I
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Scrimmage  Clinton vs. Milton @ Milton High School - Gym II
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman Scrimmage  Clinton vs. Milton @ Milton High School - Gym II
5:00pm Football: 7th Game  Waunakee 7 White vs. Sauk Prairie @ Sauk Prairie High School
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  Middleton vs. DeForest @ DeForest High School - DMB Community Bank Stadium
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Freshman Match  Edgewood vs. Milton @ Milton High School - Schilberg Park
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  Madison West Gold vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School - Panther Stadium
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Freshman Match  Sauk Prairie vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Freshman Match  Mount Horeb vs. Stoughton @ Stoughton High School
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Freshman Match  Monona Grove vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman Match  Middleton Red vs. Edgewood @ Edgewood High School
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman B Match  Middleton White vs. Edgewood @ Edgewood High School

Tuesday, Sep 23, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
9:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Conference Meet - South  Multiple Schools vs. TBD @ Evansville Golf Club
9:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Conference Tournament  Baraboo High School, DeForest, Fort Atkinson, Monona Grove, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Oregon, Portage, Reedsburg, Sauk Prairie, Stoughton, Waunakee, Wisconsin Dells HS vs. Milton @ Evansville Golf Club
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Invitational  Portage, Westfield, Wisconsin Dells, Mosinee vs. Wautoma @ Camp Lucerne
4:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Match  Edgewood vs. Waunakee @ Ripp Park
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  Edgewood vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee-Ripp Park
4:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Match  Edgewood vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee-Ripp Park
4:15pm Cross Country: Middle School Invitational  Beaver Dam Middle vs. Monona Grove @ TBA
4:15pm Cross Country MS: Middle School Meet  Reedsburg WEBB Middle School vs. Baraboo Middle @ Baraboo High School
4:15pm Cross Country MS: Middle School Meet  Sauk Prairie MS vs. Baraboo Middle @ Baraboo High School
4:15pm Cross Country MS: Middle School Meet  River Bluff Middle School vs. Glacial Drumlin Middle School - Cottage Grove @ Glacial Drumlin School - Cottage Grove
4:15pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match   (Rescheduled from 09-15-14) DeForest vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School
4:15pm Tennis:Girls JV Match   (Rescheduled from 09-15-14) DeForest vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School
4:15pm Tennis:Girls Freshman Match  Edgewood vs. Madison Memorial Green @ Rennebohm Park
4:30pm Cross Country: Middle School Invitational  Poynette Middle, Reedsburg WEBB Middle, Sauk Prairie Middle, Mauston vs. Baraboo High School @ Baraboo High School
4:30pm Football: 7th Game  Jack Young MS vs. Reedsburg WEBB Middle @ Reedsburg Area High School
4:45pm Cross Country: Middle School Invitational  Beaver Dam Middle, Middleton Glacier Creek, Middleton Kromrey Middle, Monona Grove, Monroe Middle, Mount Horeb Middle School, Oregon Middle, Sun Prairie Cardinal Heights, Sun Prairie Patrick Marsh Middle, River Bluff Middle School vs. Glacial Drumlin Middle School - Cottage Grove @ Glacial Drumlin School - Cottage Grove
4:45pm Cross Country MS: Middle School Invitational  Beaver Dam Middle, Middleton Glacier Creek, Middleton Kromrey Middle, Monona Grove, Monroe Middle, Mount Horeb Middle School, Oregon Middle, Sun Prairie Cardinal Heights, Sun Prairie Patrick Marsh Middle, River Bluff Middle School vs. Glacial Drumlin Middle School - Cottage Grove @ Glacial Drumlin School - Cottage Grove - Glacial Drumlin Middle School
5:00pm Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational  Mauston, Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln, Reedsburg, Sparta vs. Baraboo High School @ Baraboo High School
5:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Invitational  Mauston, Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln, Reedsburg, Sparta vs. Baraboo High School @ Baraboo High School
5:00pm Football: 8th Game  Waunakee 8 Purple vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School
5:00pm Football: 8th Game   (Cancelled) Waunakee 8 White vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School
5:00pm Football: 8th Game  Beaver Dam Middle vs. Verona Area @ Verona Area High School
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  Portage vs. Belleville @ Belleville High School
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  Monroe vs. Milton @ Milton High School - High School Stadium
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  Fort Atkinson vs. Monona Grove @ Monona Grove High School
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  Baraboo High School vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb High School
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  Stoughton vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  DeForest vs. Reedsburg @ Reedsburg Area High School
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  DeForest vs. Reedsburg @ Reedsburg Area High School
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Freshman Game  Sauk Prairie vs. Sun Prairie @ Sun Prairie High School
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  Sauk Prairie vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman Invitational  Stoughton vs. Middleton White @ Middleton High School Fieldhouse
JV White will have some Fr/So
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman B Match  Edgewood vs. Sun Prairie @ Sun Prairie High School
5:30pm Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational  Mauston, Reedsburg, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Baraboo High School @ Baraboo High School
5:30pm Football: 7th Game  Oregon Middle vs. Beaver Dam Middle @ Beaver Dam Middle School
5:30pm Football: 7th Game  Verona Area vs. Beaver Dam Middle @ Beaver Dam Middle School
5:30pm Football: 7th Game  Waunakee 7 Purple vs. Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson High School
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Match  DeForest vs. Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson High School
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman Match  DeForest vs. Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson High School - Aux. gym
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Match  Mount Horeb vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School - OHS Main Gym
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman Match  Mount Horeb vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School - OHS Fieldhouse
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Match  Monroe vs. Sauk Prairie @ Sauk Prairie High School
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman Match  Monroe vs. Sauk Prairie @ Sauk Prairie High School
6:00pm Football: 8th Game  Jack Young MS vs. Reedsburg WEBB Middle @ Reedsburg Area High School
6:00pm Swimming:Girls JV Meet  DeForest vs. Baraboo High School @ Baraboo High School
6:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet  Milton vs. Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson High School
6:00pm Swimming:Girls JV Meet  Milton vs. Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson High School
6:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet  DeForest vs. Baraboo High School @ Jack Young Middle School
Parents Night
6:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet  River Valley vs. Lodi HS @ Lodi High School
6:00pm Swimming:Girls JV Meet  River Valley vs. Lodi HS @ Lodi High School
6:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet  Monona Grove vs. Monroe/New Glarus @ Monroe High School
6:00pm Swimming:Girls JV Meet  Monona Grove vs. Monroe/New Glarus @ Monroe High School
6:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet  Mcfarland vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School
6:00pm Swimming:Girls JV Meet  Mcfarland vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School
6:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet  Portage vs. Sauk Prairie @ Sauk Prairie High School
6:00pm Swimming:Girls JV Meet  Portage vs. Sauk Prairie @ Sauk Prairie High School
6:00pm Swimming:Girls JV Meet  Edgewood vs. Stoughton @ Stoughton High School
6:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet  Edgewood vs. Stoughton @ Stoughton High School
6:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet  Arrowhead vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School
6:00pm Swimming:Girls JV Meet  Arrowhead vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School
6:30pm Football: 8th Game  Beaver Dam Middle vs. Verona Area @ Verona Area High School
6:45pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  Portage vs. Belleville @ Belleville High School
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  Monroe vs. Milton @ Milton High School - High School Stadium
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  Fort Atkinson vs. Monona Grove @ Monona Grove High School
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  Baraboo High School vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb High School
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  Stoughton vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  Sauk Prairie vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game  DeForest vs. Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson High School
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match  DeForest vs. Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson High School - Competition gym
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman Game  Mount Horeb vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School - OHS Fieldhouse
Frosh B game
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match  Mount Horeb vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School - OHS Main Gym
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match  Monroe vs. Sauk Prairie @ Sauk Prairie High School

Wednesday, Sep 24, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
3:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  Janesville Craig vs. Milton @ Milton High School
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School Match  Glacial Drumlin Middle School - Cottage Grove vs. Oregon Middle @ Oregon Middle School
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Freshman Game  Oregon vs. Verona Area @ Reddan Park
4:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  Oregon vs. Verona Area @ Reddan Park

Thursday, Sep 25, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
3:15pm Golf:Girls JV Match  Milton vs. Portage @ Portage Country Club
4:15pm Cross Country MS: Middle School Invitational  Glacial Drumlin Middle School - Cottage Grove, Lodi Middle, McFarland Middle, Monroe Middle School, Oregon Middle vs. River Bluff Middle School @ Stoughton High School
4:15pm Cross Country MS: Middle School Meet  Reedsburg WEBB Middle School vs. Westfield Middle @ Westfield High School
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School Game  Waunakee Middle vs. Beaver Dam Middle @ Beaver Dam Middle School
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School Match  Waunakee MS Purple vs. Beaver Dam Middle @ Beaver Dam Middle School
4:15pm Volleyball: 8th Match  Sun Prairie View Middle vs. DeForest @ DeForest Area Middle School - 5/6 Gym
4:15pm Volleyball: 7th Match  Sun Prairie View Middle vs. DeForest @ DeForest Area Middle School - 7/8 Gym
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School Match  Monroe Middle School vs. Glacial Drumlin Middle School - Cottage Grove @ Glacial Drumlin School - Cottage Grove - Glacial Drumlin Middle School
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls 7th Game  DeForest vs. Sauk Prairie Middle @ Sauk Prairie Middle School
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls 8th Game  DeForest vs. Sauk Prairie Middle @ Sauk Prairie Middle School
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School Match  Jack Young MS vs. Waunakee MS White @ Waunakee Middle School
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls 7th Match  Jack Young MS vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee Middle School
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls 8th Match  Jack Young MS vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee Middle School
4:15pm Volleyball MS:Girls Middle School Match  Lodi vs. Portage @ Portage Bartels Middle School
4:15pm Volleyball MS:Girls 8th Match  DeForest Area Middle School vs. Sauk Prairie MS @ Sauk Prairie Middle School
4:15pm Volleyball MS:Girls 7th Match  DeForest Area Middle School vs. Sauk Prairie MS @ Sauk Prairie Middle School
4:15pm Volleyball MS:Girls 7th Match  Wisconsin Heights Middle vs. Reedsburg WEBB Middle School @ Webb Middle School-Large Gym
4:15pm Volleyball MS:Girls 8th Match  Wisconsin Heights Middle vs. Reedsburg WEBB Middle School @ Webb Middle School-Large Gym
4:30pm Cross Country:Boys Varsity Game  Edgerton, Monona Grove, Waupaca, Columbus, Marshall, Adams/Friendship vs. Westfield @ Westfield High School
4:30pm Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational  Monona Grove vs. Westfield @ Westfield High School
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  Middleton vs. DeForest @ DeForest High School - Linde Fields Soccer Complex
4:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  Middleton vs. DeForest @ DeForest High School - Linde Fields Soccer Complex
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Freshman Match   (Rescheduled from 09-26-14) Waunakee vs. Milton @ Milton High School - Schilberg Park
4:45pm Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational  DeForest vs. Oshkosh North @ Winnebago County Park
5:00pm Football: Freshman Game  Mount Horeb vs. DeForest @ DeForest High School
5:00pm Football: Freshman Game  Stoughton vs. Milton @ Milton High School - High School Stadium
5:00pm Football: Freshman Game  Monroe vs. Monona Grove @ Monona Grove High School
5:00pm Football: Freshman Game  Fort Atkinson vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School
5:00pm Football: Freshman Game  Waunakee vs. Portage @ Portage High School
5:00pm Football: Freshman Game  Sauk Prairie vs. Reedsburg @ Reedsburg Area High School
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  Oregon vs. Monroe @ Honey Creek Park
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  Oregon vs. Monroe @ Honey Creek Park
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  Evansville vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb High School - Soccer Stadium
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Freshman Match  Monona Grove vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  Milton vs. Edgewood @ Reddan Soccer Park
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  Middleton White vs. Sauk Prairie @ Sauk Prairie High School
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Freshman Game  Sun Prairie vs. Sauk Prairie @ Sauk Prairie Middle School
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  Fort Atkinson vs. Stoughton @ Stoughton High School
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  Watertown Luther Prep vs. Portage @ Veteran's Memorial Field
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  Monona Grove vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Match  Reedsburg vs. Baraboo High School @ Baraboo High School
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Match  Monroe vs. Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson High School
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman Match  Monroe vs. Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson High School
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman Match  Reedsburg vs. Baraboo High School @ Jack Young Middle School
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Match  Stoughton vs. Milton @ Milton High School - Gym I
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman Match  Stoughton vs. Milton @ Milton High School - Gym II
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Match  Edgewood vs. Monona Grove @ Monona Grove High School
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman Match  Edgewood vs. Monona Grove @ Monona Grove High School
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Match  Sauk Prairie vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman Match  Sauk Prairie vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Match  DeForest vs. Portage @ Portage High School
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman Match  DeForest vs. Portage @ Portage High School
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Match  Mount Horeb vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman Match  Mount Horeb vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School
5:45pm Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational  DeForest vs. Oshkosh North @ Winnebago County Park
6:00pm Football: Freshman Game  Edgewood vs. Baraboo High School @ Baraboo High School
6:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet   (Rescheduled to 10-02-14) Portage vs. Stoughton @ Stoughton High School
6:45pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  Watertown Luther Prep vs. Portage @ Veteran's Memorial Field
7:00pm Football: JV Game   (Cancelled) Edgewood vs. Baraboo High School @ Baraboo High School
7:00pm Football: JV Game  Mount Horeb vs. DeForest @ DeForest High School
7:00pm Football: JV Game  Stoughton vs. Milton @ Milton High School - High School Stadium
7:00pm Football: JV Game  Monroe vs. Monona Grove @ Monona Grove High School
7:00pm Football: JV Game  Fort Atkinson vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School
7:00pm Football: JV Game  Waunakee vs. Portage @ Portage High School
7:00pm Football: JV Game  Sauk Prairie vs. Reedsburg @ Reedsburg Area High School
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  Evansville vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb High School - Soccer Stadium
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  Milton vs. Edgewood @ Reddan Soccer Park
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  Middleton vs. Sauk Prairie @ Sauk Prairie High School
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  Fort Atkinson vs. Stoughton @ Stoughton High School
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  Monona Grove vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match  Reedsburg vs. Baraboo High School @ Baraboo High School
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match  Monroe vs. Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson High School
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match  Stoughton vs. Milton @ Milton High School - Gym I
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match  Edgewood vs. Monona Grove @ Monona Grove High School
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match  Sauk Prairie vs. Oregon @ Oregon High School
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match  DeForest vs. Portage @ Portage High School
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match  Mount Horeb vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School

Friday, Sep 26, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
9:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Game  West Bend West, Brookfield Central, Homestead, Menomonee Falls, Reedsburg, Portage vs. Hartford Union @ Hartford Golf Course
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Conference Tournament  Baraboo High School, DeForest, Edgewood, Fort Atkinson, Milton, Monona Grove, Monroe, Oregon, Portage, Reedsburg, Sauk Prairie, Stoughton, Waunakee vs. Stoughton @ Nielsen Tennis Stadium - Madison School
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Freshman Match   (Rescheduled to 09-25-14) Waunakee vs. Milton @ Milton High School - Schilberg Park
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Freshman Match   (Rescheduled to 10-06-14) Stoughton vs. Monona Grove @ Monona Grove High School
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Freshman Match   (Rescheduled to 09-29-14) Sauk Prairie vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb High School
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Freshman Match  Mcfarland vs. Edgewood @ Reddan Soccer Park
7:00pm Cheerleading:Girls Varsity Game  DeForest vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb High School
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game  Oregon vs. Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson High School
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game  Baraboo High School vs. Edgewood @ Middleton High School - Breitenbach Field
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game  Monona Grove vs. Monroe @ Monroe High School
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game  DeForest vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb High School
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game  Reedsburg vs. Sauk Prairie @ Sauk Prairie High School
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game  Milton vs. Stoughton @ Stoughton High School
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game  Portage vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School

Saturday, Sep 27, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
TBD Golf:Girls Varsity City Meet  Edgewood vs. TBD @ Yahara Golf Course
TBD Volleyball:Girls Varsity Invitational  Belmont, Delavan-Darien, Lancaster, Milton, Monona Grove vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb
TBD Volleyball:Girls Varsity Invitational  Milton, Monona Grove, Lancaster, Delavan-Darien, Belmont vs. Mount Horeb @ Mount Horeb
9:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational  Wisconsin Lutheran, Beaver Dam, Oconomowoc, Milton, Racine Case, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn, Fond du Lac, Stoughton, Beloit Memorial, Parker, Madison Memorial, Catholic Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area, Madison West, Platteville, Sun Prairie, Homestead, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Mukwonago, Waunakee, Whitewater, Whitnall, Burlington vs. Janesville Craig @ Blackhawk Golf Course
9:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational  Beaver Dam, Oconomowoc, Milton, Elkhorn, Fond du Lac, Neenah, Stoughton, Beloit Memorial, Parker, Madison Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area, Madison West, Platteville, Sun Prairie, Dodgeville, Homestead, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Mukwonago, Waunakee, Whitewater, La Crosse Logan, Burlington, Marquette University vs. Janesville Craig @ Blackhawk Golf Course
9:00am Cross Country:Boys JV Invitational  Wisconsin Lutheran, Beaver Dam, Oconomowoc, Milton, Racine Case, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn, Fond du Lac, Stoughton, Beloit Memorial, Parker, Madison Memorial, Catholic Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area, Madison West, Platteville, Sun Prairie, Homestead, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Mukwonago, Waunakee, Whitewater, Whitnall, Burlington vs. Janesville Craig @ Blackhawk Golf Course
9:00am Cross Country:Boys JV Invitational  Beaver Dam, Oconomowoc, Milton, Elkhorn, Fond du Lac, Neenah, Stoughton, Beloit Memorial, Parker, Madison Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area, Madison West, Platteville, Sun Prairie, Dodgeville, Homestead, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Mukwonago, Waunakee, Whitewater, La Crosse Logan, Burlington, Marquette University vs. Janesville Craig @ Blackhawk Golf Course
9:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational  Wisconsin Lutheran, Beaver Dam, Oconomowoc, Milton, Racine Case, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn, Fond du Lac, Stoughton, Beloit Memorial, Parker, Madison Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area, Madison West, Platteville, Sun Prairie, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Waunakee, Whitewater, Whitnall, Burlington vs. Janesville Craig @ Blackhawk Golf Course
9:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational  Beaver Dam, Oconomowoc, Milton, Elkhorn, Fond du Lac, Neenah, Stoughton, Beloit Memorial, Parker, Madison Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area, Madison West, Platteville, Sun Prairie, Dodgeville, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Waunakee, Whitewater, La Crosse Logan, Burlington vs. Janesville Craig @ Blackhawk Golf Course
9:00am Cross Country:Girls JV Invitational  Wisconsin Lutheran, Beaver Dam, Oconomowoc, Milton, Racine Case, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn, Fond du Lac, Stoughton, Beloit Memorial, Parker, Madison Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area, Madison West, Platteville, Sun Prairie, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Waunakee, Whitewater, Whitnall, Burlington vs. Janesville Craig @ Blackhawk Golf Course
9:00am Cross Country:Girls JV Invitational  Beaver Dam, Oconomowoc, Milton, Elkhorn, Fond du Lac, Neenah, Stoughton, Beloit Memorial, Parker, Madison Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area, Madison West, Platteville, Sun Prairie, Dodgeville, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Waunakee, Whitewater, La Crosse Logan, Burlington vs. Janesville Craig @ Blackhawk Golf Course
9:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational  Edgewood vs. Janesville Craig @ Blackhawk Golf Course (Janesville)
Midwest Invite
9:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational  Beaver Dam, Milton, Racine Case, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn, Fond du Lac, Stoughton, Beloit Memorial, Parker, Madison Memorial, Catholic Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area, Madison West, Platteville, Sun Prairie, Darlington, Dodgeville, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Mukwonago, Waunakee, La Crosse Logan, Burlington, Albany vs. Janesville Craig @ Blackhawk Golf Course (Janesville)
9:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational  Beaver Dam, Oconomowoc, Milton, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Stoughton, Beloit Memorial, Parker, Madison Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area, Madison West, Platteville, Sun Prairie, Darlington, Dodgeville, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Mukwonago, Waunakee, Whitewater, La Crosse Logan, Albany vs. Janesville Craig @ Blackhawk Golf Course (Janesville)
9:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational  Wisconsin Lutheran, Beaver Dam, Oconomowoc, Milton, Elkhorn, Fond du Lac, Neenah, Stoughton, Beloit Memorial, Parker, Madison Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area, Madison West, Platteville, Sun Prairie, Darlington, Homestead, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Mukwonago, Waunakee, Whitewater, Burlington, Albany vs. Janesville Craig @ Blackhawk Golf Course (Janesville)
9:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational  Wisconsin Lutheran, Beaver Dam, Oconomowoc, Milton, Racine Case, Dubuque Senior, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn, Fond du Lac, Neenah, Stoughton, Beloit Memorial, Parker, Madison Memorial, Catholic Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area, Madison West, Sun Prairie, Darlington, Dodgeville, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Mukwonago, Waunakee, Whitewater, Whitnall, La Crosse Logan, Burlington, Albany, Arrowhead vs. Janesville Craig @ Blackhawk Golf Course (Janesville)
9:00am Cross Country:Boys JV Invitational  Beaver Dam, Oconomowoc, Milton, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Stoughton, Beloit Memorial, Parker, Madison Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area, Madison West, Platteville, Sun Prairie, Darlington, Dodgeville, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Mukwonago, Waunakee, Whitewater, La Crosse Logan, Albany vs. Janesville Craig @ Blackhawk Golf Course (Janesville)
9:00am Cross Country:Boys JV Invitational  Wisconsin Lutheran, Beaver Dam, Oconomowoc, Milton, Elkhorn, Fond du Lac, Neenah, Stoughton, Beloit Memorial, Parker, Madison Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area, Madison West, Platteville, Sun Prairie, Darlington, Homestead, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Mukwonago, Waunakee, Whitewater, Burlington, Albany vs. Janesville Craig @ Blackhawk Golf Course (Janesville)
9:00am Cross Country:Boys JV Invitational  Wisconsin Lutheran, Beaver Dam, Oconomowoc, Milton, Racine Case, Dubuque Senior, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn, Fond du Lac, Neenah, Stoughton, Beloit Memorial, Parker, Madison Memorial, Catholic Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area, Madison West, Sun Prairie, Darlington, Dodgeville, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Mukwonago, Waunakee, Whitewater, Whitnall, La Crosse Logan, Burlington, Albany, Arrowhead vs. Janesville Craig @ Blackhawk Golf Course (Janesville)
9:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational  Beaver Dam, Milton, Racine Case, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn, Fond du Lac, Stoughton, Beloit Memorial, Parker, Madison Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area, Madison West, Platteville, Sun Prairie, Darlington, Dodgeville, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Waunakee, La Crosse Logan, Burlington, Albany vs. Janesville Craig @ Blackhawk Golf Course (Janesville)
9:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational  Beaver Dam, Oconomowoc, Milton, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Stoughton, Beloit Memorial, Parker, Madison Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area, Madison West, Platteville, Sun Prairie, Darlington, Dodgeville, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Waunakee, Whitewater, La Crosse Logan, Albany vs. Janesville Craig @ Blackhawk Golf Course (Janesville)
9:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational  Wisconsin Lutheran, Beaver Dam, Oconomowoc, Milton, Elkhorn, Fond du Lac, Neenah, Stoughton, Beloit Memorial, Parker, Madison Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area, Madison West, Platteville, Sun Prairie, Darlington, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Waunakee, Whitewater, Burlington, Albany vs. Janesville Craig @ Blackhawk Golf Course (Janesville)
9:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational  Wisconsin Lutheran, Beaver Dam, Oconomowoc, Milton, Racine Case, Dubuque Senior, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn, Fond du Lac, Neenah, Stoughton, Beloit Memorial, Parker, Madison Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area, Madison West, Sun Prairie, Darlington, Dodgeville, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Waunakee, Whitewater, Whitnall, La Crosse Logan, Burlington, Albany, Arrowhead vs. Janesville Craig @ Blackhawk Golf Course (Janesville)
9:00am Cross Country:Girls JV Invitational  Beaver Dam, Milton, Racine Case, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn, Fond du Lac, Stoughton, Beloit Memorial, Parker, Madison Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area, Madison West, Platteville, Sun Prairie, Darlington, Dodgeville, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Waunakee, La Crosse Logan, Burlington, Albany vs. Janesville Craig @ Blackhawk Golf Course (Janesville)
9:00am Cross Country:Girls JV Invitational  Beaver Dam, Oconomowoc, Milton, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Stoughton, Beloit Memorial, Parker, Madison Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area, Madison West, Platteville, Sun Prairie, Darlington, Dodgeville, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Waunakee, Whitewater, La Crosse Logan, Albany vs. Janesville Craig @ Blackhawk Golf Course (Janesville)
9:00am Cross Country:Girls JV Invitational  Wisconsin Lutheran, Beaver Dam, Oconomowoc, Milton, Elkhorn, Kimberly, Fond du Lac, Neenah, Stoughton, Beloit Memorial, Parker, Madison Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area, Madison West, Platteville, Sun Prairie, Darlington, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Waunakee, Whitewater, Burlington, Albany vs. Janesville Craig @ Blackhawk Golf Course (Janesville)
9:00am Cross Country:Girls JV Invitational  Wisconsin Lutheran, Beaver Dam, Oconomowoc, Milton, Racine Case, Dubuque Senior, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn, Fond du Lac, Neenah, Stoughton, Beloit Memorial, Parker, Madison Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area, Madison West, Sun Prairie, Darlington, Dodgeville, Madison La Follette, Middleton, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Waunakee, Whitewater, Whitnall, La Crosse Logan, Burlington, Albany, Arrowhead vs. Janesville Craig @ Blackhawk Golf Course (Janesville)
9:00am Football: Varsity Reserve Game  Verona Area vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School
9:00am Tennis:Girls Freshman City Meet  Edgewood vs. Middleton @ Middleton
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Conference Tournament  Baraboo High School, DeForest, Edgewood, Fort Atkinson, Milton, Monona Grove, Monroe, Oregon, Portage, Reedsburg, Sauk Prairie, Stoughton, Waunakee vs. Stoughton @ Nielsen Tennis Stadium - Madison School
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Invitational  DeForest vs. Appleton East @ Appleton East High School
9:00am Volleyball:Girls JV Invitational  DeForest vs. Stoughton @ Stoughton High School
9:00am Volleyball:Girls JV Invitational  DeForest, Mcfarland, Milton, Cambridge vs. Stoughton @ Stoughton High School
9:00am Volleyball:Girls JV Invitational  Cambridge, DeForest, Mcfarland, Milton vs. Stoughton @ Stoughton High School
9:00am Volleyball:Girls JV Game  Waunakee, Beaver Dam, Sun Prairie vs. Watertown @ Watertown High School
9:00am Volleyball:Girls JV Invitational  Edgewood vs. Watertown @ Watertown High School
9:15am Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational  Oregon vs. Plymouth @ Plymouth High School
9:30am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational  Baraboo High School, Brookwood, Evansville, Madison East, Mondovi, Necedah, Portage, River Valley, Sauk Prairie, St. Ambrose Academy, Tomah, Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin Heights vs. Reedsburg @ Reedsburg
9:30am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational  Baraboo High School vs. Reedsburg @ Reedsburg Area High School
9:30am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational  Baraboo High School vs. Reedsburg @ Reedsburg Area High School
9:30am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational  Sauk Prairie vs. Reedsburg @ Reedsburg Hartge Center XCC Trail
9:30am Cross Country: Varsity Invitational  Baraboo High School, Brookwood, Evansville, Madison East, Mondovi, Necedah, Portage, River Valley, Sauk Prairie, St. Ambrose Academy, Tomah, Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin Heights vs. Reedsburg @ Reedsburg Hartge Center XCC Trail
9:30am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational  Baraboo High School, Brookwood, Evansville, Madison East, Mondovi, Necedah, Portage, River Valley, Sauk Prairie, St. Ambrose Academy, Tomah, Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin Heights vs. Reedsburg @ Reedsburg Hartge Center XCC Trail
9:30am Cross Country: Varsity Invitational  Baraboo High School, Brookwood, Evansville, Madison East, Mondovi, Necedah, Portage, River Valley, Sauk Prairie, St. Ambrose Academy, Tomah, Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin Heights vs. Reedsburg @ Reedsburg Hartge Center XCC Trail
9:30am Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  Chippewa Falls, Baraboo High School, Sparta, Sauk Prairie, Sun Prairie vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln @ Washington Elementary
9:30am Soccer:Boys Varsity Invitational  Chippewa Falls, Baraboo High School, Stevens Point, Sparta, Sauk Prairie, Sun Prairie vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln @ Washington Elementary School
10:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Meet  Edgewood vs. Oshkosh Lourdes @ Lake Breeze Golf Club
10:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational  Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Tremper, Oak Creek, Racine Park, Badger, Waterford, Brookfield Central, Cudahy, Fort Atkinson, Greendale, Waukesha North, Waukesha South vs. Muskego @ Lake Denoon MS
10:00am Cross Country:Boys JV Invitational  Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Tremper, Oak Creek, Racine Park, Badger, Waterford, Brookfield Central, Cudahy, Fort Atkinson, Greendale, Waukesha North, Waukesha South vs. Muskego @ Lake Denoon MS
10:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational  Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Tremper, Oak Creek, Racine Park, Badger, Waterford, Catholic Memorial, Brookfield Central, Cudahy, Fort Atkinson, Greendale, West Allis Central vs. Muskego @ Lake Denoon MS
10:00am Cross Country:Girls JV Invitational  Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Tremper, Oak Creek, Racine Park, Badger, Waterford, Catholic Memorial, Brookfield Central, Cudahy, Fort Atkinson, Greendale, West Allis Central vs. Muskego @ Lake Denoon MS
10:00am Soccer:Boys JV Match  Monona Grove vs. Sugar River @ Belleville High School
10:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  Mount Horeb vs. Madison East @ Lussier Stadium
10:00am Soccer:Boys Freshman Game  Mount Horeb vs. Madison East @ Sennett Soccer
10:00am Soccer:Boys JV Game  Mount Horeb vs. Madison East Gold @ Sennett Soccer
10:00am Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational  Baraboo High School, Burlington, Delavan-Darien, Janesville Craig, Milton, New Berlin West, Watertown, Edgewood vs. Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson High School - Pool
10:00am Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational  Edgewood vs. Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson High School
Swim Only
11:00am Football: Freshman B Game  Monona Grove vs. Waunakee @ Waunakee High School
11:00am Football: Freshman Game  Monona Grove vs. Waunakee Freshmen B @ Waunakee High School
11:00am Soccer:Boys JV Game  DeForest vs. Racine Horlick @ Racine Horlick
11:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  DeForest vs. Racine Horlick @ Racine Horlick
11:30am Cross Country MS: Middle School Meet  Baraboo Middle vs. Reedsburg WEBB Middle School @ Reedsburg Hartge Center XCC Trail
12:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Match  Monona Grove vs. Sugar River @ Belleville High School
1:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  Racine Park vs. Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson High School
3:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  Racine Park vs. Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson High School - Blackhawk Stadium
4:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  Edgewood vs. Arrowhead @ Arrowhead High School
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  Edgewood vs. Arrowhead @ Arrowhead High School
9:30pm Cross Country: Middle School Invitational  Portage vs. Reedsburg @ Reedsburg Hartge Center XCC Trail


Scores
Rosters